BLN Plan Room

HeaderHeader

Brookhaven Waterline Replacement-#190047

Order
Plan Holder List Show Classifications
Company InformationCSI CodesContact Information
Status
Date Filled
Delivery Method
Tracking Number
Bid Categories
Atlas Excavating, Inc.
4740 Swisher Road
West Lafayette, IN 47906
31 00 00-Earthwork
Whitney Cauble
Phone: (765) 429-4800
Fax: (765) 429-4800
Filled
10/30/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Beam Longest and Neff L.L.C.
8320 Craig Street
Indianapolis, IN 46250
Engineer
Pete Wamsley
Phone: (317) 849-5832
Fax: (317) 841-4280
Filled
10/30/2019
Delivery - Eastern Engineering-Fishers Office

(C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Brackney Inc.
P.O. Box 221
Brookville, IN 47012
31 23 00-Excavation and Fill
Kevin Brackney
Phone: (765) 647-6551
Fax: (765) 647-5521
Filled
11/1/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
ConstructConnect
30 Technology Parkway Street
Suite 100
Norcross, GA 30092
Plan Room
Mike Stubbs
Phone: (800)364-2059
Fax: (312) 275-7197
Filled
11/1/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Plan Room
Core and Main LP
1680 Expo Lane
1680 Expo Lane
Indianapolis, IN 46214
33 00 00-Utilities
Matt Ferguson
Phone: (317) 271-1463
Fax:
Filled
11/4/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Subcontractor/Supplier
Dodge Data & Analytics
830 3rd Avenue, 6th floor
New York, NY 10022
- choose one
Jayalakshmi L
Phone: (877) 903-1909
Fax:
Filled
11/4/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Plan Room
Infrastructure Systems Inc.
260 W. Vincennes St.
Orleans, IN 47452
General Contractor
Kelsey Alexander
Phone: (812) 865-3309
Fax: (812) 865-3309
Filled
11/1/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Lawrence Utilities
9201 Harrison Park Court
Lawrence, IN 46216
Owner
Paul Wanner
Phone: (317) 542-0511
Fax:
Filled
10/30/2019
Delivery - Eastern Engineering-Fishers Office

(C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Mammoth, Inc.
1000 W Broadway St.
Fortville, IN 46040
31 00 00-Earthwork
Joseph Gaw
Phone: (317) 983-3132
Fax: (317) 560-4558
Filled
11/22/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Miller Pipeline LLC
8850 Crawfordsville Rd.
Indianapolis, IN 46234
Utlities
Shelley Rardon
Phone: (317) 293-0217
Fax: (317) 295-6410
Filled
11/5/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
S.C. Case Excavating LLC
171 E. Streeter Avenue
171 E. Streeter Avenue
Muncie, IN 47303
Dirtwork, Utilities,
Skyler Case
Phone: (765) 282-4953
Fax: (765) 282-4960
Filled
11/6/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
TSW Utility Solutions Inc.
3120 W. Morris St
Indianapolis, IN 46241
Utlities
Shawn Cochran
Phone: (317) 557-5033
Fax: (317) 209-2188
Filled
11/1/2019
Ship - UPS Ground

BIDDER
Yarberry Landscape Excavating Company
9940 South 1000 West
Anderson, IN 46017
General Contractor
Tim Yarberry
Phone: (765) 378-5783
Fax: (765) 378-0376
Filled
11/13/2019
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER