BLN Plan Room

HeaderHeader

2020 Town of Zionsville Sewer Rehab-The Woodlands-#101041

Order
Plan Holder List Show Classifications
Company InformationCSI CodesContact Information
Status
Date Filled
Delivery Method
Tracking Number
Bid Categories
Atlas Excavating, Inc.
4740 Swisher Road
West Lafayette, IN 47906
31 00 00-Earthwork
Shaunna Dilden
Phone: (765) 429-4800
Fax: (765) 429-4800
Filled
11/10/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Beam Longest and Neff L.L.C.
8320 Craig Street
Indianapolis, IN 46250
Engineer
Drew Wilson
Phone: (317) 849-5832
Fax: (317) 841-4280
Filled
11/5/2020
Delivery - Eastern Engineering-Fishers Office

(C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Brackney, Inc.
P.O. Box 221
Brookville, IN 47012
31 23 00-Excavation and Fill
Beth Girdler
Phone: (765) 647-6551
Fax: (765) 647-5521
Filled
11/11/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
ConstructConnect
30 Technology Parkway Street
Suite 100
Norcross, GA 30092
01006 - Planrooms
Mike Stubbs
Phone: (800)364-2059
Fax: (312) 275-7197
Filled
11/9/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Plan Room
Daystar Directional Drilling Inc.
21787 Riverwood Avenue
Noblesville, IN 46060
33 00 00-Utilities
Jerry Watson III
Phone: (317) 773-7455
Fax:
Filled
11/13/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Dodge Data & Analytics
4300 Beltway Place
Ste 150
Arlington, TX 76018
01006 - Planrooms
Jayalakshmi L
Phone: (413) 376-7032
Fax:
Filled
11/9/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Plan Room
Eastern Engineering (Fishers)
9901 Allisonville Road
Fishers, IN 46038
Supplier
Sean Keefe
Phone: (317) 598-0661
Fax: (317) 598-0630
Filled
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

(C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
EDCO (Evans Development)
2101 National Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46227
General Contractor
Nick Shear
Phone: (317) 787-6665
Fax:
Filled
11/13/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Infrastructure Systems Inc.
260 W. Vincennes St.
Orleans, IN 47452
General Contractor
Kelsey Alexander
Phone: (812) 865-3309
Fax: (812) 865-3309
Filled
11/13/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Lykins Contracting Inc
12783 N. State Rd. 101
Sunman, IN 47041
Dirtwork, Utilities,
Joe Cook
Phone: (812) 623-2244
Fax: (812) 623-4258
Filled
11/16/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Midwest Mole
6814 W 350 N
Greenfield, IN 46140
General Contractor
Amy Webster
Phone: (317) 545-1335
Fax: (317) 545-1558
Filled
11/11/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Midwest Paving LLC
16105 River Road
Noblesville, IN 46062
32 00 00-Exterior Improvements
Tim Beyer
Phone: (317) 776-8925
Fax: (317) 776-8921
Filled
11/30/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Miller Pipeline LLC
8850 Crawfordsville Rd.
Indianapolis, IN 46234
Utlities
Shelley Rardon
Phone: (317) 293-0217
Fax: (317) 295-6410
Filled
11/6/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Sexson Mechanical Corporation
1001 Commerce Parkway South Drive
Suite A
Greenwood, IN 46143
Mech/Plumbing
Ginger Russell
Phone: (317) 884-0010
Fax:
Filled
11/9/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
TPI Utility Construction
478 N. 1100 E.
Zionsville, IN 46077
Utlities
Melissa Taylor
Phone: (317) 679-2391
Fax: (317) 769-5214
Filled
11/10/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
TSW Utility Solutions Inc.
1970 Midwest Blvd
Indianapolis, IN 46214
Utlities
Shawn Cochran
Phone: (317) 735-1491
Fax: (317) 735-1484
Filled
11/9/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Underground Solutions
13135 Danielson Street, Suite 201
Poway, CA 92064
33 00 00-Utilities
Chad Andrews
Phone: (801) 699-2804
Fax:
Filled
11/11/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Subcontractor/Supplier
Yarberry Landscape Excavating Company
9940 South 1000 West
Anderson, IN 46017
Excavating
Tim Yarberry
Phone: (765) 378-5783
Fax: (765) 378-0376
Filled
11/12/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER