BLN Plan Room

HeaderHeader

Town of Zionsville West Regional Lift Station-#101041

Order
Plan Holder List Show Classifications
Company InformationCSI CodesContact Information
Status
Date Filled
Delivery Method
Tracking Number
Bid Categories
Atlas Excavating, Inc.
4740 Swisher Road
West Lafayette, IN 47906
31 00 00-Earthwork
Shaunna Dilden
Phone: (765) 429-4800
Fax: (765) 429-4800
Filled
11/10/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Beam Longest and Neff L.L.C.
8320 Craig Street
Indianapolis, IN 46250
Engineer
Drew Wilson
Phone: (317) 849-5832
Fax: (317) 841-4280
Filled
11/5/2020
Delivery - Eastern Engineering-Fishers Office

(C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
Blue Book Builidng and Construction Network
800 East Main Street
Jefferson Valley, NY 10535
01006 - Planrooms
Alex Gugliada
Phone: (800) 431-2584
Fax: (914) 243-0287
Filled
11/11/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Plan Room
Brackney, Inc.
P.O. Box 221
Brookville, IN 47012
31 23 00-Excavation and Fill
Beth Girdler
Phone: (765) 647-6551
Fax: (765) 647-5521
Filled
11/11/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
ConstructConnect
30 Technology Parkway Street
Suite 100
Norcross, GA 30092
01006 - Planrooms
Mike Stubbs
Phone: (800)364-2059
Fax: (312) 275-7197
Filled
11/11/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

Plan Room
Daystar Directional Drilling Inc.
21787 Riverwood Avenue
Noblesville, IN 46060
33 00 00-Utilities
Jerry Watson III
Phone: (317) 773-7455
Fax:
Filled
11/13/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Eastern Engineering (Fishers)
9901 Allisonville Road
Fishers, IN 46038
Supplier
Sean Keefe
Phone: (317) 598-0661
Fax: (317) 598-0630
Filled
11/23/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

(C) Eastern Engineering Use Only
EDCO (Evans Development)
2101 National Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46227
General Contractor
Nick Shear
Phone: (317) 787-6665
Fax:
Filled
11/13/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
F&K Construction
2055 W 150 S
2055 W 150 S
Flora, IN 46929
33 00 00-Utilities
Nathan Anderson
Phone: (574) 967-4543
Fax: (574) 967-3934
Filled
11/23/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Infrastructure Systems Inc.
260 W. Vincennes St.
Orleans, IN 47452
General Contractor
Kelsey Alexander
Phone: (812) 865-3309
Fax: (812) 865-3309
Filled
11/12/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
lykins Contracting
12783 N. State Rd 101
Sunman, IN 47041
33 00 00-Utilities
Shelley Bischoff
Phone: (812) 623-2244
Fax: (812) 623-4258
Filled
11/10/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Midwest Mole
6814 W 350 N
Greenfield, IN 46140
General Contractor
Amy Webster
Phone: (317) 545-1335
Fax: (317) 545-1558
Filled
11/11/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Plant Bros. Excavating & Construction Co., LLC
10650 North Atherton Street
Rosedale, IN 47874
31 00 00-Earthwork
Jesse Plant
Phone: (812) 466-6975
Fax: (812) 466-3492
Filled
11/30/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
S.C. Case Excavating LLC
171 E. Streeter Avenue
171 E. Streeter Avenue
Muncie, IN 47303
Dirtwork, Utilities,
Skyler Case
Phone: (765) 282-4953
Fax: (765) 282-4960
Filled
11/25/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Sexson Mechanical Corporation
1001 Commerce Parkway South Drive
Suite A
Greenwood, IN 46143
Mech/Plumbing
Ginger Russell
Phone: (317) 884-0010
Fax:
Filled
11/9/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
TPI Utility Construction
478 N. 1100 E.
Zionsville, IN 46077
Utlities
Melissa Taylor
Phone: (317) 679-2391
Fax: (317) 769-5214
Filled
11/10/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER
Yarberry Landscape Excavating Company
9940 South 1000 West
Anderson, IN 46017
Excavating
Tim Yarberry
Phone: (765) 378-5783
Fax: (765) 378-0376
Filled
11/12/2020
Download - N/A (Downloads or Other)

BIDDER